U9 GAME SCHEDULE

   

 

FEBRUARY 11th

Game #

Time

Location

HOME TEAM

AWAY TEAM

1

9:00am

Miners Forum

GB Black

NS White

2

9:00am

Miners Forum

GB White

NS Green

3

10:00am

Miners Forum

GB Red

County White

4

10:00am

Miners Forum

GB Orange

County Red

5

9:15am

New Waterford

NW Teal Adv

Sydney Royal

6

9:15am

New Waterford

NW Teal

Sydney Grey

7

11:45am

C200

County Red

NS Orange

8

11:45am

C200

County Black

NS Blue

9

12:45

C200

County Grey

Sydney Royal

*GM2 Suggested later game

10

12:45

C200

 

 

11

9:00

Membertou

Sydney White

County Gold

12

9:00

Membertou

Sydney Navy

NS Gold

13

10:00

Emera

 

 

14

10:00

Emera

 

 

15

11:00

Emera

 

 

16

11:00

Emera

 

 

FERBRUARY 18TH

1

9:00am

Miners Forum

 

 

2

9:00am

Miners Forum

 

 

3

10:00am

Miners Forum

 

 

4

10:00am

Miners Forum

 

 

5

9:15am

New Waterford

 

 

6

9:15am

New Waterford

 

 

7

11:45am

C200

 

 

8

11:45am

C200

County Black

County Red

9

12:45

C200

County Gold

NS Green

10

12:45

C200

County Grey

NS White *GM2

11

9:00

Membertou

Sydney Grey

County White

12

9:00

Membertou

Sydney Navy

County Orange

13

10:00

Emera

NS White *GM1

Sydney Royal

14

10:00

Emera

NS Orange

Sydney White

15

11:00

Emera

NS Gold

NS Blue

16

11:00

Emera

 

 

FEBRUARY 25TH

Game #

Time

Location

HOME TEAM

AWAY TEAM

1

9:00am

Miners Forum

GB Black

NW Teal Adv

2

9:00am

Miners Forum

GB Red

NW Teal

3

10:00am

Miners Forum

GB White

Sydney Grey

4

10:00am

Miners Forum

GB Orange

Sydney Navy

5

9:15am

New Waterford

 

 

6

9:15am

New Waterford

 

 

7

11:45am

C200

County Orange

County White

8

11:45am

C200

County Grey

NW Teal Adv

9

12:45

C200

County Gold

County Black

10

12:45

C200

 

 

11

9:00

Membertou

Sydney White

NS Blue

12

9:00

Membertou

Sydney Royal

NS White

13

10:00

Emera

NS Green

County Red

14

10:00

Emera

NS Orange

NS Gold

15

11:00

Emera

 

 

16

11:00

Emera